Orange Vibes Guest House

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • Parking

  • Swimming Pool

  • Wheelchair access

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    The comfortable Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna, located within a 6-km distance of the Modernisme Valencia City Hall Plaza, offers an outdoor swimming pool and Wi-Fi in the rooms. Thanks to its convenient location, this Paterna inn stands in the vicinity of Gran Teatro Antonio Ferrandis, which is a great place to have a fun time.

    The centre of Paterna can be reached within a 10-minute walk, and natural attractions like the Cabecera Park are nearly a 10-minute drive away. The Orange Vibes Paterna is only 450 metres from El Almudin and a stone's throw from Campament underground station. There is the restored Central Market of Valencia approximately 7 km away. The hotel is located 5 km from Valencia airport and just moments from Metro Campament bus stop.

    Overlooking the garden, the 9 rooms are appointed with air conditioning, as well as modern facilities such as free wireless internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Furnished with a writing desk, they also have soundproof windows. The private bathrooms feature a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    The cafeteria TROYS Food is located around a 5-minute drive from Orange Vibes Guest House.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:30 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberHV-1499

    Room Options at Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna

    Overlooking the garden, the 9 rooms are appointed with air conditioning, as well as modern facilities such as free wireless internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Furnished with a writing desk, they also have soundproof windows. The private bathrooms feature a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Beds photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Beds photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Beds photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Facilities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo
    Double Room

    Size: 16 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Sinks photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Nearby photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo
    Small Single Room

    Size: 12 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single bed

    More info +
    Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Toilets photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Toilets photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Nearby photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo
    Single Room Disability Access

    Size: 14 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single bed

    More info +
    Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Other photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Amenities photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Macro Details photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Exterior photo
    Double or Twin Room

    Size: 15 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna Room photo
    Deluxe King Studio

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What are the check-in and check-out hours at the Orange Vibes Guest House?
      Guests staying at the Orange Vibes Guest House have the option to check in from 14:30 to 23:00, and are expected to check out by 11:00.
    • Does the hotel provide facilities accessible to individuals with disabilities?
      The hotel is dedicated to providing a comfortable stay for guests with special needs, offering rooms with accessible facilities, accessible bathrooms, and wheelchair access for their convenience.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Orange Vibes Guest House Paterna